VB Industrial Supply has all your Electrical needs covered from Capacitors, Circuit Breakers, Contactors, Fuses, Lighting, Motor Starters, Relays, Safety & Security, Solenoid Coils, Switches or Transformers. Huge selection of NEW, Surplus & Used. 

Electrical

Raymond 950-182 DIAGNOSTIC Cable Assembly Electrical

Raymond 950-182  DIAGNOSTIC Cable Assembly Electrical NOS, surplus in packaging VB Industrial Supply, thanks you for a taking a look at our items for sale....

Raymond 950-182  DIAGNOSTIC Cable Assembly Electrical NOS, surplus in packaging...

In Stock
$17.99
Add to cart
Penn-Union Insulated Copper Wire Cable Connector, 1/0 AWG, IMLC-1/0-2S

 Penn-Union Insulated Copper Wire Cable Connector, 1/0 AWG, IMLC-1/0-2S §Manufacturer: Penn-Union Corporation (PUC) Item Number: IMLC-1/0-2SFor Copper Wire OnlyType    Conductor RangeAWG - Copper    8 Sol. - 1/0...

 Penn-Union Insulated Copper Wire Cable Connector, 1/0 AWG, IMLC-1/0-2S §Manufacturer: Penn-Un...

In Stock
$5.99
Add to cart
OMRON Push Button A16LJWM12D1 12VDC White Receptacle MOM SPDT

OMRON Push Button A16LJWM12D1 12VDC White Receptacle MOM SPDT NOS, surplus in packaging. VB Industrial Supply thanks you for taking a look at our items...

OMRON Push Button A16LJWM12D1 12VDC White Receptacle MOM SPDT NOS, surplus in pa...

In Stock
$11.99
Add to cart
NEW SUHNER Type 644195-50-0-11/033 RF Coaxial Connector, 001.19442

NEW SUHNER Type 644195-50-0-11/033 RF Coaxial Connector, 001.19442NOS, surplus

NEW SUHNER Type 644195-50-0-11/033 RF Coaxial Connector, 001.19442NOS, surplus

In Stock
$15.99
Add to cart
NEW Shaxon FCSTSC03M-B, ST to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

NEW Shaxon FCSTSC03M-B, ST to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 MetersNOS, surplus

NEW Shaxon FCSTSC03M-B, ST to SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 MetersNOS, su...

In Stock
$6.99
Add to cart
NEW Meltric 33-18153-K04-972 Inlet Plug DS 20A, 3P 480V, 5HP Type 3R

NEW Meltric 33-18153-K04-972 Inlet Plug DS 20A, 3P 480V, 5HP Type 3R NOS, surplus in box. VB Industrial Supply, thanks you for a taking a...

NEW Meltric 33-18153-K04-972 Inlet Plug DS 20A, 3P 480V, 5HP Type 3R NOS, surplus in ...

In Stock
$21.99
Add to cart
NEW Meltric 19-64130 DN20 Receptacle Connector 20A 13P Multi Pin

NEW Meltric 19-64130 DN20 Receptacle Connector 20A 13P Multi Pin  NOS, surplus in box. VB Industrial Supply, thanks you for a taking a look at...

NEW Meltric 19-64130 DN20 Receptacle Connector 20A 13P Multi Pin  NOS, surplus ...

In Stock
$119.99
Add to cart
NEW Lot of 100 3M 3399 Ribbon Position Cable Connectors

Lot of 100 NEW 3M 3399 Ribbon Position Cable ConnectorsNOS, surplus

Lot of 100 NEW 3M 3399 Ribbon Position Cable ConnectorsNOS, surplus

In Stock
$42.99
Add to cart
NEW Leviton CR2--W Pro Grade Commercial Quality Grounding Outlet 20A 125V

NEW Leviton CR2--W Pro Grade Commercial Quality Grounding Outlet 20A 125V NOS, surplus in box Brand:Leviton Color:White Model:CR20 MPN:CR20-W Country/Region of Manufacture:United States

NEW Leviton CR2--W Pro Grade Commercial Quality Grounding Outlet 20A 125V NOS, s...

In Stock
$5.99
Add to cart
NEW F-0606-2M-SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable 8.3/125 Single Mode 2 Meter PVC

NEW F-0606-2M-SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable 8.3/125 Single Mode 2 Meter PVCNOS, surplus

NEW F-0606-2M-SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable 8.3/125 Single Mode 2 Meter PVCNOS, surplus

In Stock
$6.99
Add to cart
NEW DAYTON 2V622 INDUSTRIAL OUTDOOR SPOT LIGHT LAMPHOLDER ALUMINUM PAR

NEW DAYTON 2V622 INDUSTRIAL OUTDOOR SPOT LIGHT LAMPHOLDER ALUMINUM PAR NOS, surplus. Box has wear, comes as shown

NEW DAYTON 2V622 INDUSTRIAL OUTDOOR SPOT LIGHT LAMPHOLDER ALUMINUM PAR NOS, surplus. Box has wear...

In Stock
$19.99
Add to cart
NEW Cables To Go C2G/Cables to Go 42206 N-Female to N-Female Wi-Fi Adapter Coupler

NEW Cables To Go C2G/Cables to Go 42206 N-Female to N-Female Wi-Fi Adapter Coupler Create quick custom configurations Connector 1: (1) N-Type Female Connector 2:...

NEW Cables To Go C2G/Cables to Go 42206 N-Female to N-Female Wi-Fi Adapter Coupler Create quick...

In Stock
$5.99
Add to cart
NEW ARROW HART 1547 2P-3W INSULATED CONNECTOR, 5-15R YELLOW

NEW ARROW HART 1547 2P-3W INSULATED CONNECTOR, 5-15R YELLOW  NOS, surplus in packaging VB Industrial Supply, thanks you for a taking a look at our...

NEW ARROW HART 1547 2P-3W INSULATED CONNECTOR, 5-15R YELLOW  NOS, surplus in pac...

In Stock
$5.99
Add to cart
Lot of 8 NEW Mercodan K8101GR.1.0 1.0m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Grey networking cable

Lot of 8 NEW Mercodan K8101GR.1.0 1.0m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Grey networking cable  8 Total Patch CablesNOS, surplus

Lot of 8 NEW Mercodan K8101GR.1.0 1.0m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Grey networking cable  8 Total Patch Cabl...

In Stock
$9.99
Add to cart
Lot of 7 NEW SCSC-11103 3 meter SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125

Lot of 7 NEW 3 meter SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC...

Lot of 7 NEW 3 meter SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125 This 3 meter (~10 feet) f...

In Stock
$18.99
Add to cart
Lot of 7 NEW Lumberg Automation / Hirschmann 934562022 CORDSET Cable Sensor

Lot of 7 NEW Lumberg Automation / Hirschmann 934562022 CORDSET Cable Sensor NOS, surplus in packaging VB Industrial Supply, thanks you for a taking a...

Lot of 7 NEW Lumberg Automation / Hirschmann 934562022 CORDSET Cable Sensor NOS...

In Stock
$31.99
Add to cart
Lot of 7 NEW ESD Desco 23610 Cord, Coiled Grey 6' Banana Angle 4mm

Lot of 7 NEW ESD Desco 23610 Cord, Coiled Grey 6' Banana Angle 4mmNOS, surplus

Lot of 7 NEW ESD Desco 23610 Cord, Coiled Grey 6' Banana Angle 4mmNOS, surplus

Out Stock
Sold Out
Lot of 4 NEW DAYTON 3RP10A AXIAL FAN CORDSET

Lot of 4 NEW DAYTON 3RP10A AXIAL FAN CORDSET NOS, surplus in packaging VB Industrial Supply, thanks you for a taking a look at our...

Lot of 4 NEW DAYTON 3RP10A AXIAL FAN CORDSET NOS, surplus in packaging VB Indu...

In Stock
$20.99
Add to cart